вул.Шашкевича 22

(03265)42322

(03265)42376

mail@zlmr.gov.ua

  • foto winter 1
  • castle 2
  • foto winter 2

Назва ОСББ

Адреса

К-ть квартир

ПІП голови, бухгалтера

"НАДІЯ"

ВУЛ. ПОЛЬНА, 28

162

Анін Іван Васильович

 "ВЕСНА"

ВУЛ. ПОЛЬНА, 32

70

Сахневич Микола Андрійович

«ДОБРОТВІР»

ВУЛ.ЛЬВІВСЬКА,5

7

Януль Валентина Володимирівна

 "ОБРІЙ"

 ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 12

85

 Галас Тетяна Федор.-гол.

Смолин Зеновій Павлович

 "ОБЕРІГ"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 14

70

Степанова Надія Михайлівна

 "КАШТАН"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 39

50

Ткачишин Ярослав Тимофійович

"ЗЛАГОДА"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 41

22

Лаптош  Галина Порфирівна 

Михайлів Володимир Семенович

 "НАШ ДІМ-45"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 45

50

Бадіков Олександр Михайлович

 "НАШ ДІМ - ЛЬВІВСЬКА 47"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 47

24

Кіндрат Іванна Романівна

 "НАШ ДІМ - ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 49"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 49

24

Воєвода Володимир Васильович-гол.

«ЛЬВІВСЬКА 50»

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА,50

8

Петришин Григорій Юліанович,

Петрик Світлана

 «НАШ ДІМ-ЛЬВІВСЬКА,51»

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 51

24

Капогрис Наталія Олексіївна

 «НАШ ДІМ-ЛЬВІВСЬКА,53»

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 53

24

Голова Заброцький Олег Григорович

Бухг. Лещишин Василь Іванович

 "НАШ ДІМ-ЛЬВІВСЬКА,55"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 55

24

Шептицький Ярослав Володимирович

Гуменюк

"ЯВІР"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 57

24

Баландюк Любов Михайлівна

 

«ЗОЛМИКО»

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА,59

24

Корніяка Микола Іванович,

 

 "ДОБРОТА"

 ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 61

32

Шеремета Степан Михайлович

Лещишин Світлана Юріївна

 "НАШ ДІМ-ЛЬВІВСЬКА,63"

ВУЛ. ЛЬВІВСЬКА, 63

32

Бухг. Лариса

Хлібойко Василь Михайлович

«НАДІЯ ЛЬВІВСЬКА”

ВУЛ.ЛЬВІВСЬКА,65

55

Семен

Парфенюк І.М.

«СВІТАНОК-ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО Б., 1

61

Потежний Роман Васильович

Ващук А.-заступник

МОЛОДІЖНЕ-3»

ВУЛ. ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО Б.,3

70

Іваницький Володимир

"ЕНТУЗІАСТ"

ВУЛ.  ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО Б., 5

100

Рудницький Іван Олексійович

Рудницькі Наталія Дмитрівна

Ліля бухг.

  «МАЯК»

ВУЛ. ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО  Б., 7

100

Ящук Леся Петрівна

«АЗИМУТ – ПМК»

ВУЛ. ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО  Б., 9

100

Смерека Оксана Богданівна

«НАШ КОМФОРТ»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА,1

33

Слободян Юлія Ігорівна

 «ШАР»

 

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 2

Вул. РЕПІНА І.,6

27

Герасимяк Іванна Василівна

 

 «ПЕРЛИНА»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 4

21

Моспан Євстахій Антонович

Ярчук  Віра Ярославівна

«АРКА 1833»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М.,6

12 (3 маг.)

Сонтис Лариса Ярославівна

«ПРОЛІСОК-98 »

 ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 8

64

Коробка Микола Вікторович

 «ЦЕНТР»

«ПОРОЗУМІННЯ»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 10

ВУЛ. ПУШКІНА О., 1

30

11

Окрепкий Ярослав Романович

«БІЛЯ  РАТУШІ 20»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 20

9

Томків Богдан Ярославович

«ШАШКЕВИЧА-12»

ВУЛ. ШАШАШКЕВИЧА, 12

2

 

«МІЛІЦЕЙСЬКИЙ ДІМ»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 25

12

 

 «ЛЕВОВА ВЕЖА»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 29

6

Галина Михайлівна

Зіновія Йосипівна

Процишина В.В.-бухг.

 «ШАШКЕВИЧА 37»

 ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 37

20

Романко Володимир Рудольфович

ШАШКЕВИЧА 42»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М.,42

 

Молінська Галина Богданівна

«ДІМ ШАШКЕВИЧА,59»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М.,59

6

Бухг. Ольга Михайлівна

Коцюк Анна Олексіївна

«ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М.,69

6

Стельмахович Я.М.

Піддубна Христина Григорівна

«ПАДОСАД»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М.,71

4

Бурдик Оксана Василівна

ШАШКЕВИЧА,74»

ВУЛ.ШАШКЕВИЧА,74

6

Грабова Ірина Зіновіївна

 «ОСЕЛЯ»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М., 100А

12

Словінський Олександр Володимирович

Івашків Катерина Волод.

«ЛІСОВИК 100Б»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА, 100Б

27

 

«ШАШКЕВИЧА 104»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА М.,104

23

Дудинський  Михайло Богданович

«ДІМ ШАШКЕВИЧА108-ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. ШАШКЕВИЧА  М.,108

30

Тичинська Олена Йосипівна

«ЗАТИШНИЙ ДІМ – ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. ШЕВЧЕНКА Т.,7-7а

3

Мамчик Роман Володимирович

 «ДОБРОБУТ»

ВУЛ. ШЕВЧЕНКА Т., 15

8

Болюбаш Володимир Євгенович, гол. Бухг. Матвієвська

«АВСТРІЙСЬКЕ»

ВУЛ. ШУХЕВИЧА Р. Героя України,1

18

Борсукевич Наталя В.

«ШУХЕВИЧА-3»

ВУЛ. ШУХЕВИЧА Р. Героя України, 3

23

Кучмінський Іван Омелянович

«ШУХЕВИЧА,3А»

ВУЛ. ШУХЕВИЧА Р. Героя України,3А

8

Чепелюк Володимир Іванович

«РУСТАВЕЛІ»

ВУЛ. РУСТАВЕЛІ Ш., 4

6

Попадюк Андрій Володимирович

«РОМАШКА»

ВУЛ. РУСТАВЕЛІ Ш., 10

9

Осташевська Галина Петрівна

«НАШ ДІМ-СІЧОВИХ СТРІЛЬЦІВ 2 «А»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 2А

 

 

36

Сухоставський Євген Євгенович

Сусідка (Мірчук)

 

«НАШ ДІМ-СІЧ, СТРІЛЬЦІВ 2Б»

ВУЛ.СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,2Б

40

Герасименко Яна Володимирівна

НІРВАНА»

ВУЛ. СІЧ, СТРІЛЬЦІВ,4

13 кв. +1 маг

Атрошенко Наталія Євгенівна

«СІЧОВИХ СТРІЛЬЦІВ 4А»

ВУЛ. СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІАВ,4а

8

Карлаш Олена Юріївна

 «КОНВАЛІЯ»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 6А

8

Курман Зінаїда Чансебівна. кв. №8

 «ЕФАТА»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 12А

8

Гайдар Віталій Ярославович

«ГОСПОДАР»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 15А

68

Борух Тарас Петрович

 «СІЧОВИХ СТРІЛЬЦІВ 15Б»

 

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 15Б

 

15

Малинчак Тарас-голова

Гураль Ігор

 

«НАША ОСЕЛЯ ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ.СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,17

13

Грабовська Віра Володимирівна

«НАШ ДІМ – СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ 17 «А»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,17А

50

голова Швайдак Богдан Омелянович,

Кутинська  Софія Петрівна- (актив правління)

«СИНІЙ НЕБОЗВІД»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,20

4

Кошіль Світлана Петрівна

«ВІКТОРІЯ»

ВУЛ. СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,21

 

70

Ікоєва Тамара Яківна

«НАШ ДІМ 23»

  ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 23

32

Раєва Ірина Василівна

 «ВІДРОДЖЕННЯ»

ВУЛ. СІЧ.  СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 26

24

Семенюк Людмила Володимирівна

Сизмова Алла Павлівна –бухг.

«СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ 26А»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,26А

8

Хахула  Оксана Олегівна

СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ 26Б»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,26Б

8

Музика Василь Михайлович

«ДОВІРА-ЄДНІСТЬ»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,26В

40

Касенич Володимир Федорович

Горохівська А.

«СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,26Д»

ВУЛ. СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,26Д

8

Муц Галина Ярославівна

 «АЗБУКА»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 28-Б

30

Маньовський Андрій Романович

«ДАВНЯ МРІЯ»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 28В

68

Караульна Оксана Адамівна

 «ВЕСЕЛКА»

ВУЛ. СІЧ.  СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 28Г

12

 

«СІЧОВИК 37»

ВУЛ.СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,37

12

Петрів Наталя Романівна

«ГОРІШОК – 39»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,39

3

Шубар Ольга Володимирівна

«ЦІЛИНА»

 

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 41 

 

8

Дмитрак Зеновій Миронович

 

 

СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ , 45А»

ВУЛ. СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,45А

8

Котовська Христина Володимирівна

«ДОМІКИ 49»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,49

8

 Ярулін

Олександр Саветович

НАШ ДІМ –ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ,51

8

Мацелюк Андрій Олегович

«СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,53»

ВУЛ. СІЧ.СТРІЛЬЦІВ,53

30

Кухар Михайло Ярославович

«БУЛЬВАР СКОВОРОДИ»

ВУЛ. СКОВОРОДИ Г., 1

24кв. +3 пр. примфщ.

Рибась В’ячеслав Олександрович

«ПЕРСПЕКТИВА»

  ВУЛ. СКОВОРОДИ Г., 3

10

Кравчук Зіновій Васильович

«СИМОНЕНКА,5»

ВУЛ. СИМОНЕНКА,5

3

Вересович Олександра Володимирівна

«БАТЬКІВСЬКА ХАТА,20»

ВУЛ. БАНДЕРИ  СТ.. ГЕРОЯ УКРАЇНИ,1

20

Домарецька Ірина Михайлівна

 «ЛАСТІВКА»

ВУЛ. .БАНДЕРИ СТ. ГЕРОЯ УКРАЇНИ, 3

56

Волощак Валерій Дмитрович

«БЕРІЗКА»

ВУЛ. .БАНДЕРИ СТ. ГЕРОЯ УКРАЇНИ,5

58

Біронт Юрій Володимирович                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

«КАШТАН»

ВУЛ. .БАНДЕРИ СТ. ГЕРОЯ УКРАЇНИ,7

60

Волянюк Едіта Володимирівна

«ВЕСЕЛКА»

ВУЛ. .БАНДЕРИ СТ. ГЕРОЯ УКРАЇНИ,9

60

Карлащук Євген Іванович

«КАЛИНА»

ВУЛ. .БАНДЕРИ СТ. ГЕРОЯ УКРАЇНИ,11

61

Ланько Світлана Богданівна

«ВЛАСНИК»

 ВУЛ. .БАНДЕРИ СТ. ГЕРОЯ УКРАЇНИ, 13

60

Ониськів Володимир Петрович

 

«ДОЛЯ»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА, 2

5

Грабовський Ігор Володимирович

«ЕВІТА»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА,3

4

Крива Галина Іванівна

АЗИМУТ –Б»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА, 119

4

Руда Ірина Леонідівна

«ФОКУС»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА,123

4

Кривуцький Михайло Іванович

«ЩАСТЯЧКО»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА, 125

6

Лакоцька Оксана Петрівна

«ЗАРІЧЧЯ»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА, 127

16

Слімаковський Орест Васильович

«БАРВІНОК-8»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА,129

8

Войтович Володимир Васильович

«МЕЛІОРАТОР»

ВУЛ. БРОДІВСЬКА, 131

9

Мацелюх Василь Романович

БЕНІВСЬКА,19»

ВУЛ.БЕНІВСЬКА,19

9

Бобко Ігор Йосипович

Бухг. Дикунська Ольга Михайлівна

«ГУДОК»

ВУЛ.ВОКЗАЛЬНА,32

16

Болюбаш Іван Данилович

«ВОРОНЯЦЬКА,27»

ВУЛ. ВОРОНЯЦЬКА, 27

8

Бульбака Василь Васильович

«КАМЕНЯР-ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ.. ВОКЗАЛЬНА 28А

31

 

«ВАЛОВА 4А»

ВУЛ.. ВАЛОВА,4А

3

 

«ВАЛИ»

ВУЛ.ВАЛОВА,6

9

Войнович Ірина Володимирівна

«8 ВАЛ»

ВУЛ. ВАЛОВА,8

8

Лисик Людмила Степанівна

«АКВАВІТА»

ВУЛ.ВАЛОВА,10А

32

Кіт Ірина

 «СУЗІР’Я»

 ВУЛ. ГАЙДАМАЦЬКА, 4

32

Футерко Богданна Тадеївна

«МРІЯ»

ВУЛ.ГАЙДАМАЦЬКА,6

32

Даниленко Анна Ярославівна

 

«МИРОСЛАВА

ВУЛ.ГАЙДАМАЦЬКА,8

32

Град Галина Василівна

«НАДІЯ-ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. ГАЙДАМАЦЬКА, 10

32

 Семенчик Світлана Євгеніівна

Бойко Олександра Олегівна

«БЕРЕГИНЯ-ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. ГАЙДАМАЦЬКА, 12

32

Коробка Любов Володимирівна

Булишин Богданна Володимирівна- голова

 «ГАЙДАМАКИ»

ВУЛ. ГАЙДАМАЦЬКА, 14

55

Болюбаш Ігор Євгенович

 

«КЛЮЧ»

ВУЛ. ГАЙДАМАЦЬКА,

16

 

 

 «СОКІЛ»

ВУЛ. ПРОМИСЛОВА, 1

22

Бондаренко Андрій Сергійович

Ткачук Петро Володимирович

 

«ПРОМИСЛОВА 3»

 ВУЛ. ПРОМИСЛОВА, 3

70

Кашуба Ольга Леонівна

 «СВІТЛИЦЯ»

ВУЛ. КРИЛОВА І., 7А

4

Верніцький Микола Олександрович

«СМЕРЕКА-К»

ВУЛ. КРИЛОВА І.,18

32

Муц Ірина Василівна

 «ДОБРОБУД-ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. КРИЛОВА І., 27

32

Яценко Надія Степанівна

 «ШЛЯХИ»

ВУЛ. КРИЛОВА., 27А

32

Довгань Ольга Михайлівна

«ДИВОЦВІТ»

ВУЛ. КРИВОНОСА М.,5

13

Демків Вікторія Ярославівна

«МАКСИМА КРИВОНОСА,9»

ВУЛ. КРИВОНОСА М.,9

18

Галан Орест Євстахійович

«СПІВПРАЦЯ»

ВУЛ. КРИВОНОСА М.,19

6

Тухватчин Володимир Мавліярович

Морщихіна Оксана Орестівна

«КОПЕРНІК»

ВУЛ.КОПЕРНІКА,20

30

Лазарєва Мирослава Володимирівна

 «ДЖЕРЕЛЬНА-4»

 

ВУЛ. ДЖЕРЕЛЬНА, 4

 

12

Максімов Сергій Вол.

 «ДЖЕРЕЛО 6»

ВУЛ. ДЖЕРЕЛЬНА, 6

12

Казьмір Петро Павлович

«ЗЛУКА»

ВУЛ.ДЖЕРЕЛЬНА,8

8

Ганчук Іван Васильович

«ЕНЕРГІЯ-ЗОЛОЧІВ»

ВУЛ. ДЖЕРЕЛЬНА,8А

9

Кальченко Роман Миколайович

«СВІТЛО ДЖЕРЕЛА»

ВУЛ. ДЖЕРЕЛЬНА,10

12

Мудрак Наталія Вас.

«ДЖЕРЕЛО»

ВУЛ.ДЖЕРЕЛЬНА,14

12

Попович Оксана Григорівна

«ЧЕРЕМШИНА 7»

ВУЛ. ЧЕРЕМШИНИ М., 7

15

Кудрявець Петро Степанович

«ПАЛІТРА  8»

ВУЛ. РЕПІНА І.,10

8

Баландюк Ігор

«ПАРТНЕР 4»

ВУЛ. РЕПІНА І., 14

4

Фурда Галина Володимирівна,

Шмигер Марія Степанівна

Кульба Володимир

«РУСТАВЕЛІ»

ВУЛ. РУСТАВЕЛІ Ш.,4

6

Попадюк Андрій Володимирович

«ПІДЗАМЧЕ»

ВУЛ. ТРУША І.,2А

80

Сагата Ганна Василівна

 «ТРУШІВЦІ ЗОЛОЧЕВА»

ВУЛ. ТРУША І., 11

5

Масник Петро Володимирович

«САМАРЯНКА»

ВУЛ. ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА,2

75

Захарчук Володимир Романович

п. Аня

 «МОДЕСТА»

ВУЛ. КОВАЛЕВСЬКОЇ С., 33

4

Луцишин Євген

«КАРПАТИ»

ВУЛ. ІВАСЮКА В.,8

21

Плахцінський Ричард  Іванович

«ІВАСЮКА, 13А»

ВУЛ. ІВАСЮКА,13А

8

Швайдак Віталій Богданович

Війт О.Р.-голова правління

«ІВАСЮКА,27»

ВУЛ. ІВАСЮКА В., 27

4

Козюк Сергій Павлович

«КОМФОРТ»

ВУЛ. ПЕЛЕХА Б.,2

8

Коропецький С.М.

Рискальчик Наталя

«ПЕЛЕХА 8А»

ВУЛ. ПЕЛЕХА,8А

24

Світлик Петро Михайлович

«ЛИБІДЬ-2»

ВУЛ. ПАЧОВСЬКОГО В., 2

11

Королецька Надія Михайлівна

«ЗАТИШНИЙ ДDВІР –5»

ВУЛ. ПУШКІНА О.,5

24

Маслянко Валентина Борисівна

«ПУШКІНА 25»

ВУЛ. ПУШКІНА О., 25

4

Галян Богданна Петрівна

 

 

   

«МИРОСЛАВА»

ВУЛ. ВАНЯ Т.,7

3

Бородянська Наталя Йосипівна

«ДОМБРОВСЬКОГО,1»

ВУЛ. ДОМБРОВСЬКОГО В., 1

4

Кобасюк Андрій Михайлович

«ПАРК ЗДОРОВЯ»

ВУЛ.ДОМБРОВСЬКОГО,2

4

Петелицька Наталія Степанівна

«СПАДОК-6»

ВУЛ. МІЦКЕВИЧА А., 6

8

Королецька Надія Михайлівна

«ПІДКОВА 24»

ВУЛ. ТІМІРЯЗЄВА К., 1

24

Домарецька Ірина Михайлівна

«М.ФЕНЬВЕШІ,7»

ВУЛ. ФЕНЬВЕШІ М.,7

6

Закала Іван Ярославович

«ГЕТЬМАН ІВАН МАЗЕПА»

ВУЛ. МАЗЕПИ І,1А

32, 2 маг 1 ощадбанк

Іващенко Юрій Анатолійович

Рибась Олександр Степанович

«ЦЕНТ-ДІМ МАЗЕПИ 2»

ВУЛ. МАЗЕПИ І., 2

12

Челак Ігор Богданович

«МАЗЕП,4»

ВУЛ.МАЗЕПИ,4

14

Грановський Валерій Володимирович

«ГОРІШКИ»

ВУЛ. ГЕРОЇВ НЕБЕСНОЇ СОТНІ.2

5

Кузьма Агафія Юріївна

«ОЛЬГА 2»

ВУЛ. СТУСА В.,2

8

 

«БУДИНОК СТУСА6»

ВУЛ. СТУСА В,,6

8

 

ЖБК м. Золочева

 

 

 

ЖБК «КОМУНАЛЬНИК»

ВУЛ. ЗАЛІЗНЯКА М., 12

 

Курпіта Василь

ЖБК «ВІТА»

ВУЛ. СІЧ. СТРІЛЬЦІВ, 28Д

12

Залевська Людмила Василівна

ЖБК “МРІЯ»

ВУЛ.Джерельна,2б

 

Равчук О.О.